O que se segue é uma lista dos membros associados da AFHIC (19/09/17).

Inicio País Apellidos Nombres Tipo
2007 AR Abeledo Horacio T
2009 BR Abreu Cláudio T
2001 AR Aguirre Roberto Marcelo T
2001 AR Ahumada José Victor T
2000 BR Al-Chueyr Pereira Martins Lilian T
2004 BR Albornoz Stein Sofia Inês T
2000 BR Alfonso-Goldfard Ana María T
2014 AR Alleva Karina T
2002 BR Alnis Bezerra Valter A
2004 CL Alvarado Marambio José Tomás T
2017 AR Alvarez Marisa T
2008 BR Alves de Assis Martorano Simone A
2006 BR Alves de Souza Pimentel Ana Carolina A
2001 BR Alves dos Reis João Batista T
2002 BR Alves Porto Paulo T
2014 CO Andrade Edgar T
2000 BR Anna Carolina Regner T
2010 AR Ardenghi Juan Sebastian A
2013 AR/CO Ariza Yefrin T
2002 BR Aroeira Rosella Marcelo Luís A
2002 BR Attie Filho Miguel A
2007 AR Auday Marcelo T
2001 BR Aurani Katya Margareth T
2000 AR Avendaño Maria del Carmen T
2002 BR Baiardi Amilcar T
2001 AR Baldatti Cecilia Teodolinda T
2010 BR Bandeira Beatriz A
2014 AR Barberis Sergio T
2002 BR Barbosa Morey Bernadete T
2008 AR Baringoltz Eleonora T
2007 AR Barrachina Raúl T
2017 BR Batista Pablo A
2002 BR Batista Cota Pacheco Marília A
2017 AR Bernabé Federico Nahuel T
2000 AR Besarón Silvina T
2008 BR Bissoto Maria Luisa A
2010 AR Blanco Daniel T
2008 CL Bobenrieth Andrés T
2017 AR Bodanza Gustavo T
2000 AR Boido Guillermo T
2001 AR Bonet María Fernanda A
2008 UY Borkenztain Bernardo A
2002 BR Botelho da Costa Adalgisa A
2007 BR Brzezinski Prestes Maria Elice T
2017 BR Bueno Otavio T
2002 BR Bulcão Nascimento Marcos A
2000 SE Cabral Régis T
2009 CO Cabreba Castillo Henry Giovanni A
2017 AR Campero María T
2002 BR Campos di Loreto María Dolores A
2010 BR Canalli Waldemar A
2001 BR Caponi Gustavo T
2001 BR Caponi Sandra T
2013 CO Cardenas Leonardo A
2013 CO Cardona Suarez Carlos Alberto T
2000 AR Carman Christián Carlos T
2002 BR Carneiro de Oliveira Franco Donatelli Marisa A
2002 PT Carolino Luis Miguel T
2017 BR Carvalho Luana A
2007 AR Castagnino Mario T
2017 BR Cavalheiro Ruy A
2000 BR Celestino Silva Cibelle T
2017 CO Celin Leonardo A
2001 AR Ceolin Norberto T
2001 UY Cheroni Carballo Alción T
2014 AR Chullmir Raúl T
2012 AR Ciarlo Nicolás A
2001 AR Cocilovo Julieta N. A
2007 BR Coelho Abrantes Paulo T
2002 AR Colombani María A
2002 AU Colyvan Mark A
2014 AR Comerci Andrea A
2007 AR Corbalán María Inés A
2010 AR Córdoba Mariana A
2002 BR Cornelli Gabriele A
2003 CL Correia Manuel T
2008 AR Couló Ana Claudia T
2002 BR Coutinho Dias Cláudia Márcia A
2010 MX Covarrubias Villa Francisco A
2010 MX Cruz Navarro María Guadalupe A
2002 BR Cunha de Serpa Brandão Saulo A
2000 BR Cupani Alberto T
2002 BR Cyrino de Mello Forato Thais T
2000 BR D’Ambrosio Ubiratan T
2009 BR da Costa e Fonseca Ana Carolina A
2009 BR da Costa Reis Junior Dante Flávio T
2008 BR da Silva Nei A
2000 BR da Veiga-Neto Aldredo T
2004 UY Dansilio Sergio T
2002 BR de Almeida Chediak Karla A
2000 PT de Almeida Sobrinho João Batista A
2002 BR de Assis Pacheco Christiane A
2002 BR de Campos Sanz Wagner A
2009 BR de Carvalho Piva Teresa Cristina T
2002 BR de Cassia Lana Rita A
2001 BR de Freitas Reis Ivoni T
2002 BR de Jesus Brito Arlete A
2002 BR de Oliveira Bernardo Jefferson T
2002 BR de Pádua Magalhães Antônio T
2008 AR de Ronde Christián T
2000 BR de Souza Nádia Geisa T
2008 AR Dean Raúl T
2001 AR Denegri Ghillermo María T
2001 AR di Gregori María Cristina T
2000 AR Di Sciullo Alicia Juana T
2010 BR Dias ad-Víncula Penteado Natália A
2009 BR Dias Senra André Vinícius T
2002 CL Díaz Narváez Victor Patricio A
2014 CL Díaz Soto Marcelo T
2010 AR Donolo Ana Silvia T
2002 BR dos Santos Erikson Cristiano A
2000 AR Dressino Vicente T
2002 BR Duarte Dantas de Ávila Marcelo A
2013 CO Duque Luz Marina T
2000 BR Dutra da Rosa Russel Teresinha T
2002 BR El-Hani Carbel Niño T
2005 CL Espinoza Miguel T
2007 CL Espinoza Verdejo Alex T
2008 AR Esquisabel Oscar T
2001 AR Esteves Greco Emanuel Guillermo A
2010 AR Federico Lucía T
2001 AR Fernandez Cristina Beatriz A
2002 AR Fernandez María de la Paz A
2014 AR Fernandez Beanato Damián A
2002 BR Ferrari Nadir T
2002 BR Ferraro Castardo Cleide A
2001 BR Ferreira Alves Lucio A
2003 CL Flores Luis T
2008 AR Folguera Guillermo T
2010 AR Fortín Sebastián Ezequiel T
2002 BR Fossa John Andrew A
2002 BR Friollo de Pauli Nivia Aparecida A
2002 BR Frota Pessoa Jr Osvaldo T
2001 AR Gaeta Rodolfo T
2002 AR Galles Carlos D. T
2003 AR Garcia Marisa A
2002 AR Garcia Pablo T
2013 CO García Carlos Emilio T
2008 AR García Pio T
2017 EC Gavilánez-Elizalde Franklin T
2001 AR Gentile Nélida T
2000 AR Gianella Alicia T
2007 CL Gibert Jorge T
2001 AR Ginnobili Santiago T
2017 AR Giri Leandro T
2008 MX Godina Herrera Célia T
2001 AR Goethe Norma T
2000 BR Goldfarb José Luiz T
2002 BR Goldmeier Gabriel A
2002 BR Gonçalves Figueiredo Betânia A
2001 AR Gonzales María Cristina T
2002 AR Gonzales Carella María Inés T
2006 CO Guerrero Pino Germán T
2012 BR Guidi Itokazu Anastasia T
2000 BR Heinrich Maar Juergen T
2007 CL Herrera Balboa Samuel A
2009 AR Hidalgo Cecilia T
2002 AR Hoffman Silvia T. A
2017 AR Holik Federico Hernán T
2001 AR Iannaccone Liliana Elisabeth T
2000 BR Inácio Chassot Attico T
2009 BR Jorge Marques Adilio T
2002 BR Jurado Herrera Nury Isabel A
2014 BR Kauark-Leite Patricia T
2000 BR Koch Torres de Assis André T
2006 BR Korchs de Pinho Bento Ricardo A
2004 BR Krause Décio T
2000 AR La Rocca Nélida Susana T
2008 AR Labarca Martin T
2000 AR Lamas Susana Gisela T
2002 AR Lastiri Mariano A
2007 AR Laura Roberto T
2007 AR Lawler Diego T
2002 AR Lazzer Sandra T
2007 CL Leal Riquelme Ruben T
2017 BR Leal Toledo Gustavo T
2001 AR Legris Javier T
2001 AR Leiva Valeria A
2001 BR Leopoldi José Savio A
2008 AR Letzen Diego T
2004 AR Levinas Marcelo Leonardo T
2001 UY Lewowicz Lucía T
2004 AR Ligato Giannella A
2008 AR Lipko Paula A
2000 AR Lombardi Olimpia T
2001 AR Lorenzano César T
2000 AR Lorenzano Pablo T
2006 BR Lorenzi Dilnei T
2002 BR Lourenço Cindra José T
2001 AR Lucero de Asciutto Susana T
2009 BR Macedo Costa Dantas Regina Maria T
2000 BR Macedo Leal Halina A
2010 BR Machado Lopes Cesar Valmor T
2002 BR Machline Vera Cecilia T
2003 AR Madsen Juan José A
2000 AR Magallanes Graciela Susana T
2000 AR Maggi Adela Rosa T
2001 AR Manzo Silvia Alejandra T
2004 BR Mariconda Pablo T
2009 BR Marques Bioni José Eduardo T
2002 BR Marques Magalhães João Carlos A
2000 AR Martinez Gladys T
2001 UY Martinez María Laura T
2007 AR Martini María de los Angeles T
2006 BR Martins Mauro Sebastião A
2014 AR Masera Gustavo T
2001 AR Medina Ana Irene A
2014 AR Melamed Andrea A
2008 AR Melchiori Luisa A
2017 MX Melendez Crespo Ana A
2000 BR Mellender de Araújo Aldo T
2009 BR Melo Souza Filho Oswaldo T
2017 UY Melogno Neves Pablo Daniel T
2001 BR Mendes Ferraz Márcia Helena T
2000 BR Menegat Rualdo T
2001 AR Menéndez Vicente T
2002 (AR)BR Menna Sergio Hugo T
2001 BR Mesquita Hidalgo Ferreira Juliana T
2000 AR Miguel Hernán T
2002 AR Minhot Leticia Olga A
2004 AR Miroli Alejandro A
2000 BR Molina Jorge Alberto T
2001 AR Montiel Inés Rosa T
2002 BR Moral Marques Silvio Cesar A
2001 AR Morales Gladys Beatriz T
2008 BR Morales Margarete A
2004 AR Moreno Patricia A
2009 AR Moro Rodrigo T
2013 CL Muñoz Tobar Claudia T
2000 AR Musacchio Eduardo Aldo T
2010 AR Narvaja Martin A
2001 BR Nathias Sandra María A
2002 BR Natrielli Adriana A
2017 BR Nogueira Maria Inês T
2000 AR Nudler Oscar T
2004 AR Nuñez Paula Gabriela A
2007 CL Nuñez Rolando A
2010 AR O´Lery María de las Mercedes T
2010 PE Obando Morán Johnny Otavio T
2000 BR Oliva Alberto T
2004 BR Oliveira Pereira de Moraes Brito Ana Paula A
2002 AR Oller Carlos Alejandro T
2002 AR Onaha María Eugenia T
2007 AR Onna Alberto T
2000 CL Orellana Benado Miguel T
2010 AR Padilha Elizabeth T
2000 AR Padró Romina T
2000 AR Palma Héctor Aldo T
2000 AR Palti Elias José T
2009 BR Paraense dos Santos Nadja T
2007 AR Parente Diego T
2003 AR Paruelo Jorge T
2001 BR Passos Videira Antonio T
2002 BR Pereira do Vale Arilson A
2010 BR Pereira Nascimento Lenilton A
2008 MX Pérez Ransanz Ana Rosa T
2006 BR Pinheiro Cardoso Alex-Sandro A
2001 BR Pinto de Olivera José Carlos T
2002 BR Pires de Oliveira Roberta T
2013 CL Pohl-Valero Stefan T
2002 BR Ponczek Roberto Leon Ignacio T
2001 AR Quesada Jorge Luis A
2003 CL Quezada Pulido Wilfredo T
2008 CL Quintanilla Mario T
2004 CL Ramirez Figueroa Alejandro T
2006 BR Reami Pechula Márcia A
2003 AR Reising Ailín A
2010 BR Ribas Bejarano Nelson Rui T
2002 BR Ribeiro Marcelio José A
2001 BR Ribeiro de Andrade Ana María T
2002 BR Ribeiro de Vasconcelos Júlio Celso T
2000 AR Robledo Luis T
2009 AR Robles Nilda T
2000 AR Rodriguez Victor T
2017 AR Roffé Ariel Jonathan T
2013 CO Romero Angel T
2004 BR Roque Tossato Claudemir T
2002 BR Rosa Pedro Sergio A
2001 BR Roxo Beltran María Helena T
2017 AR Russo Paolo A
2002 BR Russo Lecointre Marisa A
2001 AR Saal Aaron Leonardo T
2002 BR Saito Fumikazu T
2001 AR Salgado Leonardo A
2014 CL Salinas Vucina Norberto T
2001 AR Salvático Luis T
2001 BR Sander Hoffmann Daniel T
2000 AR Santilli Estela T
2010 BR Sapunaru Raquel Anna T
2002 BR Schmidt de Almeida Roberto T
2000 AR Scribano Adrian T
2002 BR Seno Chibeni Silvio T
2000 UY Seoane Seoane José Carlos T
2002 AR Severgnini Hernán T
2006 BR Shimabukuro Seirin A
2009 BR Silva Kubrusly Ricardo T
2007 AR Skidelski Liza T
2000 AR Sota Eduardo T
2017 CL Soto Cristian T
2000 BR Springer de Freitas Renan T
2001 BR Stefano Walmir A
2004 AR Steinman Mónica A
2000 AR Talak Ana María T
2001 BR Thomazi Cardoso Walmir T
2000 BR Tiomno Tolmasquim Alfredo T
2001 AR Tognetti Luis A
2000 AR Torres Juan Manuel T
2012 CL Torres Meléndez Julio T
2000 AR Tozzi Verónica T
2000 AR Tula Molina Fernando T
2004 CL Vallejos Oportot Guido T
2010 AR Vanni Leonardo A
2002 AR Vargas Evelyn A
2007 AR Vasen Federico A
2001 AR Velasco Marisa Norma T
2012 AR Venturelli Nicolas T
2008 CL Verdugo Carlos T
2014 AR Vergne Carlos Rodolfo A
2006 AR Vicari Pablo Martin A
2001 AR Vidal Andrea Verónica A
2013 CL Vidal Javier T
2000 AR Vietti Liliana T
2003 AR Visokolskis Sandra T
2008 BR Waizbort Ricardo T
2001 BR Wotmann Maria Lúcia T
2014 AR Zambón Alfio T
2008 CL Zamorano Agilera Jorge Pedro T
2009 BR Zaterka Luciana T
2009 AR Zavadivker Natalia T
2000 BR Ziller Camenietzki Carlos T

Referências:

 

Tipo de associação:

  • H : Soci@ Honorário
  • T : Soci@ Titular
  • A : Soci@ Aderente
  • adR: Soci@ ad Referendum

Inicio:

  • 2000 (F): Soci@ Fundador/a
  • 2000 : Membro desde 2000
  • 2001 : Membro desde 2001
  • 2002 : Membro desde 2002
  • 2003 : Membro desde 2003
  • 2004 : Membro desde 2004
  • 2005 : Membro desde 2005
  • 2006 : Membro desde 2006
  • 2007 : Membro desde 2007
  • 2008 : Membro desde 2008
  • 2009 : Membro desde 2009
  • 2010 : Membro desde 2010
  • 2011 : Membro desde 2011
  • 2012 : Membro desde 2012
  • 2013 : Membro desde 2013
  • 2014 : Membro desde 2014
  • 2015 : Membro desde 2015
  • 2016 : Membro desde 2016

País:

  • AR : Argentina
  • AU : Australia
  • BR : Brasil
  • CH : Chile
  • CO : Colombia
  • MX : México
  • PE : Perú
  • PT : Portugal
  • SE : Suecia
  • UY : Ururguay